5 músicas que não saem da minha cabeça!

Resolvi fazer uma playlist das músicas que mais estou escutando durante esse mês. Uma listinha apenas com cinco das músicas que não saem da minha cabeça! Let's go!


1. Demi Lovato - Give your heart a break
Tanto na versão do piano, quanto na versão original, é perfeita!






2. Wild Ones - Flo Rida ft. Sia
Essa música é viciante, como a maioria das músicas do Flo Rida! Vicia mesmo!




3. Blue Jeans - Lana Del Rey
Ok, não dá pra esconder o quanto eu curto o estilo e as músicas da Lana, tá declarado! Essa música é perfeita e o clipe impecável! 




4. Madonna ft Nicki Minaj - Give me all your lovin
O ritmo dessa música toma conta da minha cabeça! Adoro o clima de esporte, cheerleader e um perfume de Marilyn em certa parte do clipe! 




5. Rihanna - "Where Have You Been"
Bom, o clipe ainda não saiu, mas a música é per-fei-ta! Naquele ritmo de diva da RiRi! 




E saiu um vídeo do making of, com a coreografia maravilhosaaaaa!! Estou pirando! Haha




Essas são umas das músicas que mais estou escutando! Me contem as de vocês, afinal música nunca é demais!

12 comentários:

Miss Kwong

you've a nice blog!
i'm following u via G+!
follow me back if you like

nd me on:
Miss Kwong - Art and Fashion

Cátia Rodrigues

Wild Ones and Where are you been são lindas!

pam

Wild Ones <3

Franzine

I love Madonna :)
I'm a new follower, we can follow each other.

amemipiacecosi.blogspot.com
Facebook
Bloglovin
Twitter

Vega

Hi you`re my follower and I`m yours, so you must know that I changed my blog address on http://vega-fashion.blogspot.com and updates may not show up ;/
Enter my new address if you want :)
xoxo Vega from vega-fashion (old vegaa90)

Kelinha

Tb ja ouvi essas músicas e gosto muito =)*

lu beautylove

...I'm listening to the new album of an italian singer...biagio antonacci...I love his songs!!!
...thanks for the comment on my blog...sure we can follow each other!!!
...I follow you...and hope you follow me back!!!
...kiss!!!
http://beautylovelemiefollie.blogspot.it/

Irene°

i love rock n' roll!
:)

Lisina Betty

lovely blog...if you want we can following each other????? http://comeduegoccedacqua.blogspot.it/

Amber Blue Bird

I hadnt see the video for Blue Jeans by Lana Del Rey yet. Thanks for sharing!

DEMI

like your blog dear,
keep posting and go for it!!!

x

Rachel Jensen {Da Paura ♥}

I really like the Wild Ones song!! Such a catchy tune!

x
Rachel